Search

Copyright ©2019    shenzhen Acorid Communication Technology Co., Ltd   粤ICP备10210356号    

Mobile terminal

Wechat QR code

Advisory

0755-27908877

>
Media Convert / SFP

Media Convert

AC300G

10/100/1000Mbps Single Mode, single fibe for Media Converter
1
2
3
4
5
Uplink Port

PSE-AC101G

1000Base-X to 1000Base-T 802.3at Gigabit PoE Media Converter
1
2
3
4
5
Uplink Port

PSE-AC101

100Base-FX to 100Base-TX PoE Media Converter
1
2
3
4
5
Uplink Port

AC300

10/100TX to 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet Media Converter
1
2
3
4
5
Uplink Port
Page up
1

SFP Module

GSFP-LX20

Gigabit Single Mode of double fiber 20KM,1310nm
1
Optical Modules
2
Single Mode of double fiber
3
20KM
4
1310nm
5
Uplink Port

GSFP-LX40

Gigabit Single Mode of double fiber 40KM,1310nm
1
Optical Module
2
Single Mode of double fiber
3
40KM
4
1310nm
5
Uplink Port

GSFP-LX40/15

Gigabit Single Mode, single fiber 40KM,1550nm
1
Optical Modules
2
Single Mode, single fiber
3
40KM
4
1550nm
5
Uplink Port

GSFP-ZX80

Gigabit Single Mode of double fiber 80KM,1310nm
1
Optical Modules
2
Single Mode of double fiber
3
80KM
4
1310nm
5
Uplink Port

GSFP-LX20/15

Gigabit Single Mode, single fiber 20KM,1550nm
1
Optical Modules
2
Single Mode, single fiber
3
20KM
4
1550nm
5
Uplink Port

GSFP-LX20/13

Gigabit Single Mode, single fiber 20KM,1310nm
1
Optical Modules
2
Single Mode, single fiber
3
20KM
4
1310nm
5
Uplink Port

GSFP-LX40/13

Gigabit Single Mode, single fiber SFP Modules 40KM
1
Optical Modules
2
Gigabit Single Mode, single fiber 40KM
3
1310nm
4
5
Uplink Port
Page up
1